Horseshoe J Improve

Date of Birth:
12/17/2008
Description:
Brindle & white lineback
Nickname:
'Priscilla'
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Jimmy L. Jones
Notes:
new bull calf at side by Zabaco
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Hetland Horns