TP Pepper

Date of Birth:
4/28/2014
Description:
Black with some white underneath
Nickname:
“Tommy Petersen”
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KK
Breeder:
Tommy Petersen
PH #:
2/4
Reg #1:
CI297481*
  • TP Mocha
    • TP Mocha
    • DOB: 4/18/2017
    • PCC Broken Rock Canyon x TP Pepper
  • TP Peppercorn
  • TP Black Cat